Internment Search

FREDA BURNS

Maiden Name: MARGARET
Spouce Name: RON
Daugther Name: RHONDA [BRIAN] KOLBUC
Son Name: RON JR, BRIAN [GAIL],KEVIN [DONNA
Father Name: WILLIAM COX
Mother Name: VIVIAN COX
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 10/04/1935
Place Born: LOWER SELMA,N.S.
Date Died: 26/12/2006
Date Interned: 28/12/2006
Section: 3
Range: 119
Lot: 6
L/R:
OTHER:
Back