Internment Search

FRANCES BURTON (ANTHONY)

Maiden Name: GEORGIA
Spouce Name: WILBERT [BILLY]
Daugther Name: DAWN AND MARIE
Son Name: GORDON [ANN]
Father Name: FRANK ANTHONY
Mother Name: GRACE [HARDY]
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: MAR 11, 1928
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 07-Aug-00
Date Interned: 09-Aug-00
Section: 1
Range: 55
Lot: 25.2
L/R:
OTHER:
Back