Internment Search

REV. DENNIS CAMPBELL

Maiden Name: MURDOCK
Spouce Name:
Daugther Name:
Son Name:
Father Name: DAN WILLIE CAMPBELL
Mother Name: EUNICE [MACPHERSON]
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: DEC 24, 1924
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 08-Aug-00
Date Interned: 10-Aug-00
Section: 1
Range: 30
Lot: 63
L/R:
OTHER:
Back