Internment Search

MARY FALCONER (SMITH)

Maiden Name: SUE
Spouce Name: CLARENCE #5812
Daugther Name:
Son Name: CLARENCE [ELAINE]
Father Name: J.J.SMITH
Mother Name: MARY JANE O'NEIL
Pre Deceased: BY HUSBAND,CLARENCE FALCONER
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: FEB 1, 1923
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 29-Feb-12
Date Interned: 08-Jun-12
Section: 1
Range: 57
Lot: 16.1
L/R:
OTHER:
Back