Internment Search

MARY BOUDREAU

Maiden Name: ELIZABETH
Spouce Name: DENNIS [D-#513]
Daugther Name:
Son Name:
Father Name:
Mother Name:
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 1903
Place Born:
Date Died: 05-Dec-82
Date Interned: 08-Dec-82
Section: 1
Range: 38
Lot: 61
L/R:
OTHER:
Back