Internment Search

CHERYL EDWARDS (HENICK)

Maiden Name: ANN
Spouce Name: COMP.CHARLES LIVINGS
Daugther Name: KELLEY,TONYA,TARA,[WILL MACDONALD
Son Name: ALBERT [PUDS] [JUDY]
Father Name: WALTER HENICK
Mother Name: MARGARET O'NEIL
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: AUG 17, 1946
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 20-Feb-16
Date Interned: 17-Aug-16
Section: 3
Range: 130
Lot: 45
L/R:
OTHER:
Back