Internment Search

ERNEST DOYLE

Maiden Name: JAMES
Spouce Name: AMELIA [GORMAN]
Daugther Name: ELEANOR [MRS.GRENFELL MORGAN]
Son Name: TOM,GORMAN,PAT
Father Name: TOM DOYLE
Mother Name: ANNE [MURPHY]
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: OCT 29, 1919
Place Born: CHARLOTTETOWN,P.E.I.
Date Died: 06-Jan-93
Date Interned: 09-Jan-93
Section: 4
Range: 128
Lot: 512
L/R:
OTHER:
Back