Internment Search

FLORENCE [SIS] AUCOIN (LING)

Maiden Name: ANNE
Spouce Name: BERNIE AUCOIN
Daugther Name: GERARDA [NORMAN] KOZERA
Son Name: KEVIN [HEATHER]
Father Name: JACK LING
Mother Name: ENA MACPHEE
Pre Deceased: BY HUSBAND,BERNIE,SON,JOHN [BERKY]
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: DEC 1, 1919
Place Born: RESERVE MINES
Date Died: 03-Oct-13
Date Interned: 07-Oct-13
Section: 3
Range: 106
Lot: 130.1
L/R:
OTHER:
Back