Internment Search

KAREN BARRETT

Maiden Name: ELIZABETH
Spouce Name: WAYNE
Daugther Name:
Son Name:
Father Name:
Mother Name:
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 1943
Place Born:
Date Died: 01-Sep-82
Date Interned: 03-Sep-82
Section: 3
Range: 130
Lot: 75
L/R:
OTHER:
Back