Internment Search

MAURICE CONFIANT

Maiden Name: ALEXANDER
Spouce Name: MRS.CONFIANT
Daugther Name:
Son Name:
Father Name:
Mother Name:
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 1909
Place Born:
Date Died: 05-Apr-81
Date Interned: 07-Apr-81
Section: 3
Range: 129
Lot: 109
L/R:
OTHER:
Back