Internment Search

FREDERICK JACKSON

Maiden Name: JAMES
Spouce Name: BEATRICE FOLLETT
Daugther Name: STEPHANIE [KEITH]GILLIS,MELISSA [PETER]KOZERA,JILLIAN,NICOLA,CARMEN
Son Name:
Father Name: FRED JACKSON
Mother Name: ANGELA GROUCHY
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: AUG 15, 1956
Place Born: ST.JOHN'S,NFLD.
Date Died: 10-Aug-11
Date Interned: 13-Aug-11
Section: 3
Range: 109
Lot: 124
L/R:
OTHER:
Back