Internment Search

JOHANNA [JOAN] MACDONALD

Maiden Name: GERTRUDE
Spouce Name: CHARLES [D 2371 ]
Daugther Name: ELIZA [MRS STAN POWELL], DELIA [MRS. TOM HASTIE] AND COLLEEN
Son Name: ALEX, THOMAS [TEDDY], AND DARRYL
Father Name: NEIL MAC MULLIN
Mother Name: DELIA [ROACH]
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: JULY 22, 1920
Place Born:
Date Died: 17-Oct-87
Date Interned: 19-Oct-87
Section: 3
Range: 124
Lot: 11
L/R:
OTHER:
Back