Internment Search

MICHAEL DENITTIS

Maiden Name: JOSEPH
Spouce Name: PATRICIA [MURPHY]
Daugther Name: VALERIE [MRS.KEVIN PENNEY]
Son Name:
Father Name: BEAGIA DENITTIS
Mother Name: MARGARET [BONNAR]
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 27/10/1925
Place Born: HOWIE CENTRE
Date Died: 28/05/1994
Date Interned: 31/05/1994
Section: 1
Range: 53
Lot: 15
L/R:
OTHER:
Back