Internment Search

SOPHIE BAXTER (MACDONALD)

Maiden Name: MARY
Spouce Name: JOHN MICHAEL,5144
Daugther Name: BEVERLY [DENNIS MARTELL, MILO,MAINE]
Son Name: CHARLES [CAROL]
Father Name:
Mother Name: EVA [LEBLANC]
Pre Deceased: BY HER HUSBAND, JOHN MICHAEL
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: FEB 20, 1919
Place Born: POULAMON,RICHMOND COUNTY
Date Died: 04-Jun-07
Date Interned: 06-Jun-07
Section: 3
Range: 133
Lot: 4
L/R:
OTHER:
Back