Internment Search

LEONARD DUNN

Maiden Name: LENNY
Spouce Name: MARIE DECOURCY
Daugther Name: ELAINE (BILLY BARRINGTON)
Son Name: LARRY (ROBINA), JIM (PAULA), BOB (LAURIE), BRIAN (SUSIE) AND STEVE
Father Name: MORRISSEY DUNN
Mother Name: MARY WILKIE
Pre Deceased: BY PARENTS MORRISSEY AND MARY, DAUGHTER MAUREEN, SIBLINGS KILMER, PATRICK, JOAN, BETTY, NORMA AND TERRY
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: MAY 3, 1929
Place Born: NORTH SYDNEY, NS
Date Died: 07-Nov-18
Date Interned: 21-Oct-19
Section: 1
Range: 25
Lot: 8.1
L/R:
OTHER:
Back