Internment Search

GREGORY [BUDDY] KEHOE

Maiden Name: JULIAN
Spouce Name:
Daugther Name: STEP-DAUGHTERS,DEBRA, LAURIE GALE
Son Name:
Father Name: WILLIAM A.KEHOE
Mother Name: MARCELLA [KELLY]
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: MAY 22, 1934
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 07-Apr-95
Date Interned: 10-Apr-95
Section: 3
Range: 113
Lot: 95
L/R:
OTHER:
Back