Internment Search

MARGUERITE DUNN (CAMPBELL)

Maiden Name: ANNE
Spouce Name: EDWARD DUNN,5678
Daugther Name: MAUREEN,SHARON,LORRAINE,[DONALD YOUNG]
Son Name: BARRY [MARILYN],JIM [SANDY]
Father Name: PETER CAMPBELL
Mother Name: JESSIE KENNEDY
Pre Deceased: BY HUSBAND,EDWARD DUNN
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: SEPT 16, 1920
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 10-May-07
Date Interned: 28-Jul-07
Section: 1
Range: 56
Lot: 8.1
L/R:
OTHER:
Back