Internment Search

LISA KEATING

Maiden Name: MARIE
Spouce Name: FIANCE,GRAHAM HOPPER
Daugther Name: HALF -SISTERS,ROSALIE [PETER WALSH],SHEILA [STEWART VENIOT]
Son Name: HALFBROTHERS,JOHN [BRENDA],MICK [MARY],ALEXANDER [GRACE]
Father Name: BERNARD KEATING
Mother Name: ADA MCGEE
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: JUNE 1, 1970
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 26-Oct-14
Date Interned: 01-Jun-15
Section: 4
Range: 115
Lot: 514.1
L/R:
OTHER:
Back