Internment Search

SANTINE DELLAVELLA

Maiden Name: ROCCO
Spouce Name: ANNIE
Daugther Name:
Son Name:
Father Name:
Mother Name:
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 1902
Place Born:
Date Died: 21-Nov-72
Date Interned: 23-Nov-72
Section: 1
Range: 35
Lot: 93
L/R:
OTHER:
Back