Internment Search

MARTIN DELANEY

Maiden Name: JAMES
Spouce Name: RUTH MUGFORD
Daugther Name:
Son Name: BARRY [TERRY],BRIAN [KATE]
Father Name: MARTIN DELANEY
Mother Name: JOSEPHINE DAWSON
Pre Deceased: BY GRANDSON,SEAN DELANEY
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: MAY 15, 1919
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 12-Feb-18
Date Interned: 16-Feb-18
Section: 4
Range: 134
Lot: 519
L/R:
OTHER:
Back