Internment Search

CATHERINE CAREW (GILL)

Maiden Name: MARY
Spouce Name: EDWARD CAREW 4706
Daugther Name: WINNIFRED [CLARENCE]MATHESON,CAROL [TERRY]GALE,JOAN[PETER MAXWELL
Son Name: DANIEL [BETTY],HAROLD [DANA],EDWARD - NEDDY
Father Name: JAMES GILL
Mother Name: WINNIFRED CAREW
Pre Deceased: BY HUSBAND,EDWARD,CHILDREN,CATHERINE, ALLAN
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: MAY 5, 1927
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 29-Dec-14
Date Interned: 31-Dec-14
Section: 1
Range: 36
Lot: 40.3
L/R:
OTHER:
Back