Internment Search

MARY BAKER

Maiden Name: EILEEN
Spouce Name: COMP.WILFRED CLEMENT
Daugther Name:
Son Name:
Father Name: JOSEPH C. BAKER
Mother Name: MARGARET GAUDET
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 10/05/1928
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 01/07/2002
Date Interned: 03/07/2002
Section: 3
Range: 116
Lot: 103.1
L/R:
OTHER:
Back