Internment Search

MARY BALLAH

Maiden Name: EILEEN
Spouce Name: KEIRAN BALLAH
Daugther Name: DEBORAH (GARY MCCARRON), BRENDA AND MARY (DAVE MACLEAN)
Son Name: ROBERT (PAULA) AND STEVEN
Father Name: RODDIE MCINNIS
Mother Name: ANNA POWER
Pre Deceased: BY PARENTS RODDIE AND ANNA, HUSBAND KEIRAN, BROTHERS RJ AND HUGHIE AND SISTER RITA, CLOSEST FRIEND ALICE THORNE AND RUTH BALLAH
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: MAY 23, 1931
Place Born: ANTIGONISH, NS
Date Died: 28-Dec-19
Date Interned: 03-Jan-20
Section: 3
Range: 131
Lot: 119
L/R:
OTHER:
Back