Internment Search

SISTER HANNAH BRANSFIELD

Maiden Name: MARIE
Spouce Name:
Daugther Name:
Son Name:
Father Name: WILLIAM BRANSFIELD
Mother Name: MARY FRANCES MURPHY
Pre Deceased: BY SISTERS,MARGARET,DOROTHY,BROTHERS,JOHN,JAMES,GEORGE,RICHARD.BRENDON,CYRI
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: JULY 26, 1913
Place Born: TRENTON N.S.
Date Died: 20-Mar-05
Date Interned: 23-Mar-05
Section: 3
Range: 108
Lot: 130
L/R:
OTHER:
Back