Internment Search

WILLIAM DELANEY

Maiden Name: JAMES
Spouce Name: CATHERINE [LEBLANC]
Daugther Name: CAROL [RON DAVIDSON],CONNIE,COLLEEN [PAUL YOUNG],CATHY [RAY MACISAAC],THERESA [JOHN MACNEIL],NOREEN [FRANK WHITE] AND ARLEEN
Son Name: CLIFFORD (ELAINE),RON(SHARON),REG,DENNIS,VERNON(DEBBIE),GERMIE(NANCY)
Father Name: BERNARD DELANEY
Mother Name: SARAH [WADE]
Pre Deceased: CATHERINE (KAY) LEBLANC,
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: NOV 28, 1919
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 30-Jul-97
Date Interned: 01-Aug-97
Section: 4
Range: 125
Lot: 507
L/R:
OTHER:
Back