Internment Search

JAMES BAKER

Maiden Name: CLAUDE
Spouce Name: LELOLA
Daugther Name:
Son Name:
Father Name:
Mother Name:
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 1907
Place Born:
Date Died:
Date Interned: 27-Sep-77
Section: 1
Range: 20
Lot: 14
L/R:
OTHER:
Back