Internment Search

ANN BOYD

Maiden Name: LOUISE
Spouce Name:
Daugther Name:
Son Name:
Father Name: HORACE "BYNG" BOYD
Mother Name: BERNETTA O'HALLORAN
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: APR 24, 1946
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 09-Mar-97
Date Interned: 12-Mar-97
Section: 3
Range: 121
Lot: 55
L/R:
OTHER:
Back