Internment Search

KEITH BALDWIN

Maiden Name: JOHN
Spouce Name:
Daugther Name:
Son Name:
Father Name: JOHN DAVID BALDWIN
Mother Name: EILEEN ZENA MIZZI
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: MAR 31, 1957
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 23-Jul-18
Date Interned: 23-Oct-18
Section: 1
Range: 31
Lot: 87.2
L/R:
OTHER:
Back