Internment Search

KEVIN DELANEY

Maiden Name: JOSEPH
Spouce Name:
Daugther Name:
Son Name: BROTHERS - FRANK, CLIFF, GARY AND BRIAN
Father Name: CLIFF DELANEY
Mother Name: MILDRED [POULAIN]
Pre Deceased: HIS FATHER, CLIFFORD
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: MAR 20, 1950
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 28-Aug-97
Date Interned: 04-Sep-97
Section: 1
Range: 21
Lot: 13.1
L/R:
OTHER:
Back