Internment Search

MELINDA MACDONALD

Maiden Name: [SCHLORF]
Spouce Name: NORMAN [#3308]
Daugther Name: HELEN [MAC NEIL],MARGARET
Son Name: NORMAN JR.
Father Name: FRED [SCHLORF]
Mother Name: LENA [SCHLORF]
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 1907
Place Born: CHICAGO
Date Died: 22-Aug-88
Date Interned: 24-Aug-88
Section: 3
Range: 120
Lot: 141
L/R:
OTHER:
Back