Internment Search

ADELE DEGAUST

Maiden Name: CHARMAINE
Spouce Name: PARTNER,CHARLES MORR
Daugther Name: JILL
Son Name: JASON, JOEL
Father Name: ROD DEGAUST
Mother Name: MARY MACADAM
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: JULY 9, 1949
Place Born: GLACE BAY
Date Died: 17-May-15
Date Interned: 21-May-15
Section: 1
Range: 23
Lot: 9.1
L/R:
OTHER:
Back