Internment Search

BRADLEY LOSCH (INFANT)

Maiden Name: JAMES
Spouce Name:
Daugther Name:
Son Name:
Father Name: KIRBY LOSCH
Mother Name: LESLIE
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: AUG 1, 1996
Place Born: MISSISSAUGA, ONT.
Date Died: 01-Aug-96
Date Interned: 11-Apr-96
Section: 1
Range: 26
Lot: 61.1
L/R:
OTHER:
Back