Internment Search

RUTH CHRISTMAS (PAUL)

Maiden Name: ELIZABETH
Spouce Name: BERNARD 4699
Daugther Name: JOHANNA [KEITH]LAPORTE,BERNADETTE [MARY],DIANE [KATE],PAULA [MARK],RUTH[FARID]
Son Name: KEVIN [WENDY],GARY [ANGELA],KEPTIN DEAN [COLLEEN]
Father Name: PERCY PAUL
Mother Name: ISABELLA PAUL
Pre Deceased: BY HUSBAND,BERNARD,SON,BRADLEY
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: MAR 15, 1935
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 07-Sep-13
Date Interned: 11-Sep-13
Section: 1
Range: 56
Lot: 84
L/R:
OTHER:
Back