Internment Search

THELMA DARROW

Maiden Name: CHRISTINE RUTH
Spouce Name: MAURICE DARROW
Daugther Name:
Son Name: KEVIN [WANDA] DARROW, DARRIN [KYLEY] DARROW, JASON [JENNIFER] DARROW
Father Name: GILBERT THORNE
Mother Name: MARJORIE [KING] THORNE
Pre Deceased: PARENTS, GILBERT, MARJORIE, HUSBAND, MAURICE, BROTHER, WESLEY THORNE
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 29/01/1939
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 15/05/2020
Date Interned: 01/09/2021
Section: 1
Range: 21
Lot: 85
L/R:
OTHER:
Back