Internment Search

JOHN [JACK] CUSACK

Maiden Name: HUGH
Spouce Name: MARY H.EILEEN CUSACK
Daugther Name: FRANCINE [PHIL]MACKENZIE
Son Name: MIKE [MARGARET]
Father Name: RICHARD CUSACK
Mother Name: MAMIE HOLMES
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: JUNE 5, 1936
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 18-Aug-10
Date Interned: 21-Aug-10
Section: 1
Range: 25
Lot: 80.1
L/R:
OTHER:
Back