Internment Search

JOHN CURTIS

Maiden Name: WARNER
Spouce Name: MERYL
Daugther Name: SISTERS-MARY [MRS R.T.ALEXANDER], MARJORIE ALEXANDER, BETTE [MRS.P CONNOLLY AND MARILYN [SKINNER]
Son Name:
Father Name: DUANE CURTIS
Mother Name: JESSIE [KAVANAUGH]
Pre Deceased: BY A BROTHER,WILLIAM
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 1927
Place Born:
Date Died: 23-Oct-87
Date Interned: 25-Oct-87
Section: 3
Range: 118
Lot: 89
L/R:
OTHER:
Back