Internment Search

MARY GILLIS

Maiden Name: LOUISE
Spouce Name: MURRAY PREDECEASED
Daugther Name: CATHY [MRS.RICHARD HUETT], ALLISON
Son Name:
Father Name: PETER MACNEIL
Mother Name: SARAH DUNN
Pre Deceased: HUSBAND,MURRAY,SON,DAVID
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 30/06/1918
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 22/07/1996
Date Interned: 25/07/1996
Section: 3
Range: 133
Lot: 75.1
L/R:
OTHER:
Back