Internment Search

LEONARD CHALUPA

Maiden Name: KEITH
Spouce Name:
Daugther Name: SISTER - BERNICE [MRS.GREG CLARK]
Son Name: BROTHERS - TERRY, LADDIE AND ALAN
Father Name: LUDWIG
Mother Name: MARY
Pre Deceased: BY HIS FATHER, LUDWIG
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 1963
Place Born:
Date Died:
Date Interned: 11-Feb-76
Section: 1
Range: 47
Lot: 7
L/R:
OTHER:
Back