Internment Search

PAUL CHIASSON

Maiden Name: EMILE
Spouce Name: MARTHA # 4308
Daugther Name: PAULETTE [REDMOND] GOSSE
Son Name: WAYNE [PATRICIA],ROBERT [EDITH],ALLAN [BARBARA]
Father Name: DANIEL CHIASSON
Mother Name: ZABINE FISET
Pre Deceased: BY WIFE,MARTHA [PENNEY]
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 14/07/1917
Place Born: CHETICAMP
Date Died: 22/08/2005
Date Interned: 25/08/2005
Section: 3
Range: 109
Lot: 106
L/R:
OTHER:
Back