Internment Search

BERNARD KOZERA

Maiden Name: PETER
Spouce Name: JUDY [WESTBURY]
Daugther Name: ANN [ARNIE]LLOYD,JULIA [PAT]ALEXANDER
Son Name: ROBERT [MARGO]
Father Name: PETER KOZERA
Mother Name: LORETTA PENNY
Pre Deceased: BY DAUGHTER,SHERI
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: APR 6, 1936
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 10-Apr-17
Date Interned: 13-Apr-17
Section: 2
Range: 102
Lot: 123
L/R:
OTHER:
Back