Internment Search

JUNE ARSENAULT (HARDY)

Maiden Name: ALEXANDRA
Spouce Name: CLIFFORD 7678
Daugther Name:
Son Name: GLENN [NANCY]
Father Name: EDGAR HARDY
Mother Name: HAZEL WADDEN
Pre Deceased: BY HUSBAND,CLIFFORD,SON.KEITH
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: JUNE 8, 1930
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 01-Sep-18
Date Interned: 06-Sep-18
Section: 1
Range: 32
Lot: 113.1
L/R:
OTHER:
Back