Internment Search

AMBROSE CORBETT

Maiden Name: MATTHEW
Spouce Name: GERTIE [BONNER]
Daugther Name: COLLEEN,SISTERS,CATHERINE CORBETT,THERESA MACLEAN
Son Name:
Father Name: BARTHOLOMEW CORBETT
Mother Name: CATHERINE HEALEY
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: SEPT 21, 1925
Place Born: HOLYROOD,NFLD.
Date Died: 26-Aug-13
Date Interned: 30-Aug-13
Section: 3
Range: 123
Lot: 66
L/R:
OTHER:
Back