Internment Search

CARL LEWIS

Maiden Name: JOSEPH
Spouce Name:
Daugther Name:
Son Name: RENNE COUNTWAY
Father Name: RONALD GEORGE LEWIS
Mother Name: ROBERTA [PENNY]WADDEN
Pre Deceased: BY FATHER RONALD GEORGE LEWIS, GRANPARETNS MERLE AND EMMELINE AND BERT AND HAZEL PENNY
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: APR 6, 1962
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 04-Jun-19
Date Interned: 11-Jun-19
Section: 1
Range: 33
Lot: 19.1
L/R:
OTHER:
Back