Internment Search

BARRY COOK

Maiden Name: JOSEPH
Spouce Name:
Daugther Name: JENNIFER [JAMIE]
Son Name: GARY [JENNIFER
Father Name: CYRIL COOK
Mother Name: JENNY MACNEIL
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: MAR 16, 1956
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 30-Oct-09
Date Interned: 06-Nov-09
Section: 1
Range: 42
Lot: 92.1
L/R:
OTHER:
Back