Internment Search

MARGARET BOWERS

Maiden Name: ANN
Spouce Name:
Daugther Name:
Son Name:
Father Name: WAYNE BOWERS
Mother Name:
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 1963
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 01-Jul-66
Date Interned: 03-Jul-66
Section: 1
Range: 27
Lot: 43
L/R:
OTHER:
Back