Internment Search

WILLIAM HAYES

Maiden Name: EDWARD
Spouce Name:
Daugther Name:
Son Name: WILLIAM CORBETT
Father Name: EDWARD HAYES
Mother Name: JOSEPHINE [BUTLER]
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 22/02/1920
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 20/02/1991
Date Interned: 23/02/1991
Section: 3
Range: 115
Lot: 96
L/R:
OTHER:
Back