Internment Search

NEIL FERGUSON

Maiden Name: JOHN
Spouce Name: THERESA [MACKINNON]
Daugther Name: MARGUERITE [MRS.KEN BROWN]
Son Name: PETER, MICHAEL, KENNETH, JOHN AND JOSEPH
Father Name: PETER FERGUSON
Mother Name: HORNORA [DEVINEY]
Pre Deceased: BY HIS FIRST WIFE, AGNES CAMPBELL IN 1943
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 16/05/1907
Place Born: NEW YORK
Date Died: 17/02/1976
Date Interned: 20/02/1976
Section: 1
Range: 47
Lot: 16
L/R:
OTHER:
Back