Internment Search

ANTHONY GALLAGHER

Maiden Name: JOSEPH
Spouce Name:
Daugther Name: SISTERS,ELLEN [FRANK]MCNAMARA],LOIS [TOM] CHMIEL
Son Name:
Father Name: TONY GALLAGHER
Mother Name: LOIS CONDON
Pre Deceased: BY SISTER,MAUREEN GALLAGHER
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 30/08/1938
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 15/09/2016
Date Interned: 18/09/2016
Section: 1
Range: 41
Lot: 7.1
L/R:
OTHER:
Back