Internment Search

EMILE CONN

Maiden Name: EUGENE
Spouce Name: MICHLINE [RIOU]
Daugther Name: MARIA [MRS.RALPH WEATHERBEE]
Son Name: EMILE
Father Name: JEFF CONN
Mother Name: HELEN CONN
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 1933
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 18-Jun-90
Date Interned: 21-Jun-90
Section: 3
Range: 116
Lot: 135
L/R:
OTHER:
Back