Internment Search

WAYNE BENNETT

Maiden Name: LOUIS
Spouce Name: PARTNER,SUSAN GRANT
Daugther Name:
Son Name: BROTHER,ALLAN [SUSAN]
Father Name: ALLAN BENNETT
Mother Name: ANNA MOMBOURQUETTE
Pre Deceased: BY MOTHER,ANNA MOMBOURQUETTE
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: JULY 14, 1962
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 15-Mar-16
Date Interned: 19-Mar-16
Section: 3
Range: 120
Lot: 71
L/R:
OTHER:
Back